View Profile

Details

Nickname

gravity02

Birth Date

01/02/1993

Gender

Male

Occupation

Web Developer

Favourite Sports

American Football, Soccer

Favourite Sports Team

Chelsea

Favourite Players/Athletes

Frank Lampard

Myself

New Report

Close